Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
47, HORSEBRIDGE HILL, NEWPORT, ISLE OF WIGHT, ISLE OF WIGHT
PO30 5TJ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£118,000
Last Sold Price
16 September 2015
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+15.1%
Price Change
+£15,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£118,000
+15.1%
Sold on 16 September 2015
Flat/Maisonette
+£15,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£102,500
+16.5%
Sold on 8 August 2008
Flat/Maisonette
+£14,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£88,000
Sold on 3 December 2003
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in PO30 5TJ
← Back to All Properties