29, TURNSTONE DRIVE, CARLISLE, CARLISLE, CUMBRIA

CA2 7NU

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£175,000
Last Sold Price
19 June 2013
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-0.8%
Price Change
-£1,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£175,000-0.8%
Sold on 19 June 2013
Detached
-£1,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£176,500-9.5%
Sold on 16 October 2009
Detached
-£18,450 from previous sale
Sale #2
£194,950
Sold on 30 May 2008
Detached
Sale #1