Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
HOLLYGATE, BOLNEY ROAD, HORSHAM, HORSHAM, WEST SUSSEX
RH13 8AA
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£317,500
Last Sold Price
29 August 2025
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+9.6%
Price Change
+£27,750 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£317,500
+9.6%
Sold on 29 August 2025
Terraced
+£27,750 from previous sale
Sale #5
£289,750
+52.5%
Sold on 27 March 2024
Terraced
+£99,750 from previous sale
Sale #4
£190,000
+11.8%
Sold on 26 July 2013
Terraced
+£20,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£170,000
+24.1%
Sold on 14 July 2009
Terraced
+£33,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£137,000
Sold on 8 December 2003
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in RH13 8AA
← Back to All Properties