16, BOLSOVER CLOSE, LEEDS, LEEDS, WEST YORKSHIRE

LS25 2NG

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£235,500
Last Sold Price
4 September 2020
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+28.7%
Price Change
+£52,500 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£235,500+28.7%
Sold on 4 September 2020
Semi-Detached
+£52,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£183,000+11.8%
Sold on 16 January 2015
Semi-Detached
+£19,250 from previous sale
Sale #2
£163,750
Sold on 19 December 2011
Semi-Detached
Sale #1