Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
77, SWAN AVENUE, BINGLEY, BRADFORD, WEST YORKSHIRE
BD16 3PL
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£460,000
Last Sold Price
4 October 2024
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+34.3%
Price Change
+£117,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£460,000
+34.3%
Sold on 4 October 2024
Detached
+£117,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£342,500
+3.8%
Sold on 6 April 2018
Detached
+£12,505 from previous sale
Sale #2
£329,995
Sold on 2 February 2007
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in BD16 3PL
← Back to All Properties