Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
27, DODNEY DRIVE, PRESTON, PRESTON, LANCASHIRE
PR2 1XR
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£227,000
Last Sold Price
30 October 2023
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+22.0%
Price Change
+£41,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£227,000
+22.0%
Sold on 30 October 2023
Semi-Detached
+£41,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£186,000
+76.7%
Sold on 27 September 2019
Semi-Detached
+£80,750 from previous sale
Sale #2
£105,250
Sold on 6 March 2009
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in PR2 1XR
← Back to All Properties