43, TAMAR WAY, DIDCOT, SOUTH OXFORDSHIRE, OXFORDSHIRE

OX11 7QH

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£69,500
Last Sold Price
16 June 2000
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+52.7%
Price Change
+£24,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£69,500+52.7%
Sold on 16 June 2000
Flat/Maisonette
+£24,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£45,500+23.0%
Sold on 29 August 1997
Flat/Maisonette
+£8,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£37,000
Sold on 4 August 1995
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1