Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
35, SILO ROAD, GODALMING, WAVERLEY, SURREY
GU7 3PA
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£365,000
Last Sold Price
25 October 2024
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+67.8%
Price Change
+£147,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£365,000
+67.8%
Sold on 25 October 2024
Terraced
+£147,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£217,500
+11.5%
Sold on 16 September 2010
Terraced
+£22,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£195,000
+11.4%
Sold on 26 September 2005
Terraced
+£20,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£175,000
Sold on 17 March 2004
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in GU7 3PA
← Back to All Properties