Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
WHITE HOUSE, LONDON ROAD, ATTLEBOROUGH, BRECKLAND, NORFOLK
NR17 2DJ
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£925,000
Last Sold Price
8 December 2021
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+85.0%
Price Change
+£425,005 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£925,000
+85.0%
Sold on 8 December 2021
Detached
+£425,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£499,995
Sold on 17 August 2007
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NR17 2DJ
← Back to All Properties