Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
30, MAPLE COTTAGES, RISLEY HALL, DERBY, EREWASH, DERBYSHIRE
DE72 3WJ
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£69,950
Last Sold Price
12 November 2014
5
Total Sales
Since records began
-41.7%
Price Change
-£50,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£69,950
-41.7%
Sold on 12 November 2014
Flat/Maisonette
-£50,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£119,950
+33.3%
Sold on 25 September 2006
Flat/Maisonette
+£29,950 from previous sale
Sale #4
£90,000
+68.2%
Sold on 5 February 2003
Flat/Maisonette
+£36,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£53,500
+0.0%
Sold on 21 September 2000
Flat/Maisonette
+£0 from previous sale
Sale #2
£53,500
Sold on 14 June 2000
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in DE72 3WJ
← Back to All Properties