Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
29, BELGARUM PLACE, WINCHESTER, WINCHESTER, HAMPSHIRE
SO23 8SL
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£250,000
Last Sold Price
1 August 2012
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+2.8%
Price Change
+£6,705 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£250,000
+2.8%
Sold on 1 August 2012
Flat/Maisonette
+£6,705 from previous sale
Sale #2
£243,295
Sold on 29 June 2007
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in SO23 8SL
← Back to All Properties