Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 20, MILWARD COURT, WARWICK ROAD, READING, READING, READING
RG2 7BG
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£227,500
Last Sold Price
28 August 2015
2
Total Sales
Since records began
-0.2%
Price Change
-£450 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£227,500
-0.2%
Sold on 28 August 2015
Flat/Maisonette
-£450 from previous sale
Sale #2
£227,950
Sold on 25 February 2006
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in RG2 7BG
← Back to All Properties