Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
20, SANDRINGHAM ROAD, SOUTHAMPTON, SOUTHAMPTON, SOUTHAMPTON
SO18 1JJ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£233,000
Last Sold Price
7 August 2015
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+45.7%
Price Change
+£73,050 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£233,000
+45.7%
Sold on 7 August 2015
Detached
+£73,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£159,950
+42.2%
Sold on 27 March 2003
Detached
+£47,450 from previous sale
Sale #2
£112,500
Sold on 7 June 2002
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in SO18 1JJ
← Back to All Properties