37, BEDFORD ROAD, SHEFFORD, MID BEDFORDSHIRE, BEDFORDSHIRE

SG17 5DJ

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£307,000
Last Sold Price
28 June 2024
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+70.6%
Price Change
+£127,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£307,000+70.6%
Sold on 28 June 2024
Semi-Detached
+£127,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£180,000+53.8%
Sold on 25 February 2013
Semi-Detached
+£63,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£117,000+116.7%
Sold on 15 February 2002
Semi-Detached
+£63,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£54,000
Sold on 16 December 1996
Semi-Detached
Sale #1