Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
49, CLENT HILL DRIVE, ROWLEY REGIS, SANDWELL, WEST MIDLANDS
B65 8LP
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£290,000
Last Sold Price
19 February 2026
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+297.5%
Price Change
+£217,050 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£290,000
+297.5%
Sold on 19 February 2026
Detached
+£217,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£72,950
Sold on 20 January 1995
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in B65 8LP
← Back to All Properties