Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
92, WENTWORTH AVENUE, SLOUGH, SLOUGH, SLOUGH
SL2 2DH
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£169,950
Last Sold Price
17 July 2015
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+17.2%
Price Change
+£24,950 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£169,950
+17.2%
Sold on 17 July 2015
Flat/Maisonette
+£24,950 from previous sale
Sale #3
£145,000
+192.9%
Sold on 11 May 2007
Flat/Maisonette
+£95,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£49,500
Sold on 25 July 1997
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in SL2 2DH
← Back to All Properties