Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
22, LAVENDER HILL, TONBRIDGE, TONBRIDGE AND MALLING, KENT
TN9 2AT
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£344,000
Last Sold Price
4 December 2023
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+81.1%
Price Change
+£154,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£344,000
+81.1%
Sold on 4 December 2023
Terraced
+£154,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£190,000
+14.5%
Sold on 29 September 2006
Terraced
+£24,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£166,000
+62.0%
Sold on 27 February 2004
Terraced
+£63,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£102,500
Sold on 26 May 2000
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in TN9 2AT
← Back to All Properties