8, RIDGWAY ROAD, FARNHAM, WAVERLEY, SURREY

GU9 8NW

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£640,000
Last Sold Price
26 May 2016
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+291.4%
Price Change
+£476,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£640,000+291.4%
Sold on 26 May 2016
Semi-Detached
+£476,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£163,500+48.6%
Sold on 20 November 1998
Semi-Detached
+£53,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£110,000
Sold on 9 August 1996
Semi-Detached
Sale #1