Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
11, WINDSTAR DRIVE, SOUTH OCKENDON, THURROCK, THURROCK
RM15 5GU
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£262,000
Last Sold Price
28 March 2025
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+13.9%
Price Change
+£32,005 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£262,000
+13.9%
Sold on 28 March 2025
Flat/Maisonette
+£32,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£229,995
Sold on 26 November 2019
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in RM15 5GU
← Back to All Properties