Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
215, GEORGE ROAD, BIRMINGHAM, BIRMINGHAM, WEST MIDLANDS
B23 7SD
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£142,500
Last Sold Price
25 November 2005
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+179.4%
Price Change
+£91,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£142,500
+179.4%
Sold on 25 November 2005
Terraced
+£91,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£51,000
Sold on 19 February 1997
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in B23 7SD
← Back to All Properties