Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
37, GRANGE ROAD, IPSWICH, IPSWICH, SUFFOLK
IP4 1NP
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£185,000
Last Sold Price
24 June 2021
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+13.8%
Price Change
+£22,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£185,000
+13.8%
Sold on 24 June 2021
Semi-Detached
+£22,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£162,500
-4.4%
Sold on 3 October 2014
Semi-Detached
-£7,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£170,000
+188.1%
Sold on 31 August 2007
Semi-Detached
+£111,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£59,000
Sold on 8 October 1999
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in IP4 1NP
← Back to All Properties