Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
10, NEW BARTON STREET, SALFORD, SALFORD, GREATER MANCHESTER
M6 7WW
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£196,000
Last Sold Price
30 November 2022
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+43.1%
Price Change
+£59,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£196,000
+43.1%
Sold on 30 November 2022
Terraced
+£59,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£137,000
+52.2%
Sold on 12 September 2019
Terraced
+£47,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£90,000
+38.5%
Sold on 9 August 2012
Terraced
+£25,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£65,000
Sold on 3 January 2012
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in M6 7WW
← Back to All Properties