5, VICTORIA DRIVE, DARTFORD, SEVENOAKS, KENT

DA4 9NA

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£122,750
Last Sold Price
8 October 2024
4
Total Sales
Since records began
-1.8%
Price Change
-£2,250 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£122,750-1.8%
Sold on 8 October 2024
Flat/Maisonette
-£2,250 from previous sale
Sale #4
£125,000+115.5%
Sold on 14 October 2016
Flat/Maisonette
+£67,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£58,000+118.9%
Sold on 10 July 2000
Flat/Maisonette
+£31,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£26,500
Sold on 31 May 1996
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1