Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
32, GORDON ROAD, ROCHESTER, MEDWAY, MEDWAY
ME2 3HJ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£205,000
Last Sold Price
29 March 2021
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+55.9%
Price Change
+£73,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£205,000
+55.9%
Sold on 29 March 2021
Terraced
+£73,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£131,500
+6.0%
Sold on 27 September 2013
Terraced
+£7,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£124,000
Sold on 26 August 2005
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in ME2 3HJ
← Back to All Properties