33, BROMLEY, BRIERLEY HILL, DUDLEY, WEST MIDLANDS

DY5 4PH

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£156,000
Last Sold Price
2 December 2022
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+68.2%
Price Change
+£63,250 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£156,000+68.2%
Sold on 2 December 2022
Terraced
+£63,250 from previous sale
Sale #2
£92,750
Sold on 25 July 2005
Terraced
Sale #1