Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
48, WOODVALE ROAD, BIRMINGHAM, BIRMINGHAM, WEST MIDLANDS
B28 0PH
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£219,950
Last Sold Price
30 August 2019
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+2.3%
Price Change
+£4,950 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£219,950
+2.3%
Sold on 30 August 2019
Semi-Detached
+£4,950 from previous sale
Sale #3
£215,000
+74.8%
Sold on 31 May 2017
Semi-Detached
+£92,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£123,000
Sold on 4 May 2012
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in B28 0PH
← Back to All Properties