35, GRENVILLE WAY, BROADSTAIRS, THANET, KENT

CT10 2JR

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£164,000
Last Sold Price
12 December 2011
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+212.4%
Price Change
+£111,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£164,000+212.4%
Sold on 12 December 2011
Semi-Detached
+£111,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£52,500+4.0%
Sold on 2 May 1996
Semi-Detached
+£2,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£50,500
Sold on 7 July 1995
Semi-Detached
Sale #1