9, PARKLANDS, SHOREHAM-BY-SEA, ADUR, WEST SUSSEX

BN43 6NN

5 sales recorded

Property Overview

£219,950
Last Sold Price
8 November 2013
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+19.5%
Price Change
+£35,950 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£219,950+19.5%
Sold on 8 November 2013
Semi-Detached
+£35,950 from previous sale
Sale #5
£184,000+19.5%
Sold on 30 March 2007
Semi-Detached
+£30,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£154,000+156.9%
Sold on 28 May 2004
Semi-Detached
+£94,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£59,950+11.0%
Sold on 4 July 1997
Semi-Detached
+£5,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£54,000
Sold on 29 March 1996
Semi-Detached
Sale #1