Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
23, HARVARD COURT, COLCHESTER, COLCHESTER, ESSEX
CO4 9SQ
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£110,000
Last Sold Price
8 December 2006
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+2.8%
Price Change
+£3,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Leasehold
£110,000
+2.8%
Sold on 8 December 2006
Terraced
+£3,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£107,000
+7.0%
Sold on 31 May 2005
Terraced
+£7,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£100,000
+94.2%
Sold on 27 May 2005
Terraced
+£48,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£51,500
Sold on 26 January 2001
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in CO4 9SQ
← Back to All Properties