Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
8, SUTTON COURT, MILTON KEYNES, MILTON KEYNES, MILTON KEYNES
MK4 2AD
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£112,500
Last Sold Price
4 August 2022
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-15.1%
Price Change
-£20,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Leasehold
£112,500
-15.1%
Sold on 4 August 2022
Terraced
-£20,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£132,500
+253.3%
Sold on 5 August 2005
Terraced
+£95,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£37,500
Sold on 18 June 1997
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in MK4 2AD
← Back to All Properties