Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
24, TARRAGON WAY, BOURNE, SOUTH KESTEVEN, LINCOLNSHIRE
PE10 9NA
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£280,000
Last Sold Price
24 November 2014
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+4.9%
Price Change
+£13,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£280,000
+4.9%
Sold on 24 November 2014
Detached
+£13,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£267,000
+8.5%
Sold on 3 March 2006
Detached
+£21,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£245,995
Sold on 28 November 2003
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in PE10 9NA
← Back to All Properties