Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
77, MERSEY ROAD, WIDNES, HALTON, HALTON
WA8 0DT
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£107,950
Last Sold Price
10 January 2020
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+34.9%
Price Change
+£27,950 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Leasehold
£107,950
+34.9%
Sold on 10 January 2020
Terraced
+£27,950 from previous sale
Sale #3
£80,000
+363.8%
Sold on 15 December 2006
Terraced
+£62,750 from previous sale
Sale #2
£17,250
Sold on 22 May 2001
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in WA8 0DT
← Back to All Properties