Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
18, DUKES ROAD, TUNBRIDGE WELLS, TUNBRIDGE WELLS, KENT
TN1 2PA
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£447,000
Last Sold Price
4 October 2024
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+19.2%
Price Change
+£72,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£447,000
+19.2%
Sold on 4 October 2024
Semi-Detached
+£72,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£375,000
+33.9%
Sold on 1 June 2015
Semi-Detached
+£95,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£280,000
+30.2%
Sold on 6 June 2014
Semi-Detached
+£65,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£215,000
Sold on 24 January 2014
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in TN1 2PA
← Back to All Properties