Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
29, WESTERN WAY, NORTHWICH, CHESHIRE WEST AND CHESTER, CHESHIRE WEST AND CHESTER
CW8 4YJ
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£267,000
Last Sold Price
6 February 2026
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+44.3%
Price Change
+£82,005 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Leasehold
£267,000
+44.3%
Sold on 6 February 2026
Terraced
+£82,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£184,995
Sold on 9 October 2014
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in CW8 4YJ
← Back to All Properties