Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 6, BROOK COURT, 121, HIGH ROAD, RAYLEIGH, ROCHFORD, ESSEX
SS6 7SJ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£187,500
Last Sold Price
16 October 2020
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+13.6%
Price Change
+£22,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£187,500
+13.6%
Sold on 16 October 2020
Flat/Maisonette
+£22,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£165,000
+17.9%
Sold on 19 September 2017
Flat/Maisonette
+£25,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£140,000
Sold on 4 April 2005
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in SS6 7SJ
← Back to All Properties