Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
10, MANNING ROAD, BURY ST EDMUNDS, WEST SUFFOLK, SUFFOLK
IP32 7GF
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£290,000
Last Sold Price
30 April 2021
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+53.5%
Price Change
+£101,050 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£290,000
+53.5%
Sold on 30 April 2021
Semi-Detached
+£101,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£188,950
+35.0%
Sold on 5 January 2005
Semi-Detached
+£48,955 from previous sale
Sale #2
£139,995
Sold on 28 March 2003
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in IP32 7GF
← Back to All Properties