Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
6, CHERINGTON ROAD, CHEADLE, STOCKPORT, GREATER MANCHESTER
SK8 1LN
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£412,500
Last Sold Price
21 April 2011
2
Total Sales
Since records began
-14.1%
Price Change
-£67,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£412,500
-14.1%
Sold on 21 April 2011
Detached
-£67,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£480,000
Sold on 17 October 2007
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in SK8 1LN
← Back to All Properties