Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
18, WOOLACOMBE LODGE ROAD, BIRMINGHAM, BIRMINGHAM, WEST MIDLANDS
B29 6PX
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£179,950
Last Sold Price
8 July 2016
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+11.1%
Price Change
+£17,950 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£179,950
+11.1%
Sold on 8 July 2016
Semi-Detached
+£17,950 from previous sale
Sale #3
£162,000
+19.1%
Sold on 13 April 2012
Semi-Detached
+£26,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£136,000
Sold on 9 February 2007
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in B29 6PX
← Back to All Properties