22, MILLWATER AVENUE, DEWSBURY, KIRKLEES, WEST YORKSHIRE

WF12 9QN

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£180,000
Last Sold Price
20 August 2004
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+125.0%
Price Change
+£100,005 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£180,000+125.0%
Sold on 20 August 2004
Detached
+£100,005 from previous sale
Sale #3
£79,995+6.0%
Sold on 22 September 1999
Detached
+£4,495 from previous sale
Sale #2
£75,500
Sold on 26 June 1998
Detached
Sale #1