60, TANFIELD ROAD, MANCHESTER, MANCHESTER, GREATER MANCHESTER

M20 5GF

5 sales recorded

Property Overview

£900
Last Sold Price
25 August 2023
5
Total Sales
Since records began
-99.7%
Price Change
-£314,100 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedLeasehold
£900-99.7%
Sold on 25 August 2023
Semi-Detached
-£314,100 from previous sale
Sale #5
£315,000+46.5%
Sold on 29 March 2018
Semi-Detached
+£100,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£215,000+277.2%
Sold on 30 June 2015
Semi-Detached
+£158,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£57,000-1.7%
Sold on 18 April 1997
Semi-Detached
-£1,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£58,000
Sold on 26 March 1997
Semi-Detached
Sale #1