Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
165, LONGFIELD ROAD, BOLTON, BOLTON, GREATER MANCHESTER
BL3 3SZ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£127,500
Last Sold Price
25 August 2022
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+46.6%
Price Change
+£40,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Leasehold
£127,500
+46.6%
Sold on 25 August 2022
Terraced
+£40,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£87,000
+24.3%
Sold on 25 February 2019
Terraced
+£17,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£70,000
Sold on 17 June 2011
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in BL3 3SZ
← Back to All Properties