Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 16, TATTON COURT, 35, DERBY ROAD, STOCKPORT, STOCKPORT, GREATER MANCHESTER
SK4 4NL
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£220,000
Last Sold Price
4 October 2023
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+54.9%
Price Change
+£78,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£220,000
+54.9%
Sold on 4 October 2023
Flat/Maisonette
+£78,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£142,000
+89.5%
Sold on 28 August 2015
Flat/Maisonette
+£67,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£74,950
+13.6%
Sold on 19 April 2000
Flat/Maisonette
+£8,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£66,000
Sold on 13 January 1998
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in SK4 4NL
← Back to All Properties