Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 83, CENTRAL QUAY NORTH, BROAD QUAY, BRISTOL, CITY OF BRISTOL, CITY OF BRISTOL
BS1 4AU
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£370,000
Last Sold Price
22 July 2022
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+48.0%
Price Change
+£120,050 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£370,000
+48.0%
Sold on 22 July 2022
Flat/Maisonette
+£120,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£249,950
Sold on 9 April 2009
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in BS1 4AU
← Back to All Properties