Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
21, FRASER CRESCENT, SHEFFIELD, SHEFFIELD, SOUTH YORKSHIRE
S8 0JF
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£145,000
Last Sold Price
4 October 2017
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+23.4%
Price Change
+£27,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£145,000
+23.4%
Sold on 4 October 2017
Terraced
+£27,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£117,500
+145.0%
Sold on 28 February 2008
Terraced
+£69,550 from previous sale
Sale #2
£47,950
Sold on 29 June 2001
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in S8 0JF
← Back to All Properties