Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
3, MINSTER COURT, LINCOLN, NORTH KESTEVEN, LINCOLNSHIRE
LN4 2TS
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£140,000
Last Sold Price
18 May 2016
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+13.8%
Price Change
+£17,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£140,000
+13.8%
Sold on 18 May 2016
Flat/Maisonette
+£17,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£123,000
-10.5%
Sold on 13 December 2013
Flat/Maisonette
-£14,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£137,500
-6.8%
Sold on 7 April 2010
Flat/Maisonette
-£10,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£147,500
Sold on 18 May 2006
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in LN4 2TS
← Back to All Properties