Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 32, CANDLE HOUSE, 1, WHARF APPROACH, LEEDS, LEEDS, WEST YORKSHIRE
LS1 4GH
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£160,000
Last Sold Price
25 April 2024
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-32.8%
Price Change
-£78,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£160,000
-32.8%
Sold on 25 April 2024
Flat/Maisonette
-£78,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£238,000
+32.3%
Sold on 17 March 2017
Flat/Maisonette
+£58,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£179,950
Sold on 24 May 2013
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in LS1 4GH
← Back to All Properties