59, WESTELL CLOSE, BALDOCK, NORTH HERTFORDSHIRE, HERTFORDSHIRE

SG7 6RY

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£312,500
Last Sold Price
28 June 2021
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+2.5%
Price Change
+£7,500 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£312,500+2.5%
Sold on 28 June 2021
Detached
+£7,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£305,000
Sold on 15 December 2017
Detached
Sale #1