Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
27A, CHAPEL STREET, PETERBOROUGH, SOUTH HOLLAND, LINCOLNSHIRE
PE6 0AR
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£400,000
Last Sold Price
19 August 2021
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+39.1%
Price Change
+£112,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£400,000
+39.1%
Sold on 19 August 2021
Detached
+£112,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£287,500
+74.2%
Sold on 31 July 2015
Detached
+£122,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£165,000
Sold on 24 May 2006
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in PE6 0AR
← Back to All Properties