Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
6, KESTREL ROAD, CORBY, NORTH NORTHAMPTONSHIRE, NORTH NORTHAMPTONSHIRE
NN17 5FP
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£369,995
Last Sold Price
26 August 2022
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+54.2%
Price Change
+£130,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£369,995
+54.2%
Sold on 26 August 2022
Detached
+£130,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£239,995
Sold on 26 June 2015
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NN17 5FP
← Back to All Properties