59, WOODLAND GROVE, EPPING, EPPING FOREST, ESSEX

CM16 4NE

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£158,000
Last Sold Price
3 March 2004
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+131.5%
Price Change
+£89,750 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£158,000+131.5%
Sold on 3 March 2004
Flat/Maisonette
+£89,750 from previous sale
Sale #3
£68,250+13.8%
Sold on 14 November 1997
Flat/Maisonette
+£8,255 from previous sale
Sale #2
£59,995
Sold on 31 July 1996
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1